Who's Who?

Who's Who?

Head Teacher  
Mrs Caroline Marshall Head of School (Infants)
Mrs Annie Carter Head of School (Juniors)
   
Mrs Amy Woolley School Business Manager
Mrs Victoria Pugh Admin Officer
Mrs Carmen Coles Admin Assistant
Mrs Clare Masters Admin Assistant
Mrs Selena Blakeley Admin Assistant
Mrs Helen Glassford Assistant Head
Mr Bill Powley Assistant Premises Officer
Mr Paul Marsh Premises Officer
Mrs A Gibson Reception Class Teacher
Mrs S Francis Reception Class Teacher
Mrs L Erinle Reception Class Teacher/ EYFS Leader
Mrs L Cotton Year 1 Class Teacher
Mrs N Taylor Year 1 Class Teacher
Mrs R Chamberlin Year 1 Class Teacher
Mrs A McAuley Year 2 Class Teacher
Mrs K Dodd Year 2 Class Teacher
Mrs L Morris Year 2 Class Teacher
Mrs F Skye Year 3 Class Teacher
Mrs K Hurren Year 3 Class Teacher
Mrs A Chauhan Year 4 Class Teacher
Mr J Gask Year 4 Class Teacher/ Middle Phase Leader
Mrs S Nokes Year 5 Class Teacher
Mrs J Beer Year 5/6 Class Teacher/ Assistant Headteacher
Mr A Girt Teacher
Mrs D Mason Teacher
Mrs E Rawlings Teacher
Mrs G Orrill Teacher
Mrs K Taylor Teacher
Mrs L Hewitt Teacher
Mrs S Connell Teacher
Mrs S Laycock Teacher
Mrs S Young Teacher
Mrs T Bolam Teacher
Mrs A Cranston Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Fearne Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Gask Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Hargrave Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Kolinska Teaching Assistant
Mrs A M Hargrave Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Seajo Teaching Assistant
Mrs C Stratton Teaching Assistant
Mrs C Wheatley Teaching Assistant
Mrs D Harris Teaching Assistant
Mrs E Roberts Teaching Assistant
Mrs I Toon Teaching Assistant
Mrs J O'Halloran Teaching Assistant
Mrs K Hansrani Teaching Assistant
Mrs K Mason Teaching Assistant
Mrs L Amoroso Teaching Assistant
Mrs M Bhowmick Teaching Assistant
Mrs M Evatt Teaching Assistant
Mrs M Johnson Teaching Assistant
Mrs M Leiser Teaching Assistant
Mrs P Gray Teaching Assistant
Mrs R Thornton Teaching Assistant
Mrs S Fitzgerald Teaching Assistant
Mrs S Pearson Teaching Assistant
Mrs S Silva Teaching Assistant
Mrs V Howson Teaching Assistant
Mrs V Merrigan Teaching Assistant
Mrs A Chomentowska Teaching Assistant (1-to-1)
Mrs A Wood Teaching Assistant (1-to-1)
Mrs J Beattie Teaching Assistant/ Breakfast Club
Mrs M Crayfourd Teaching Assistant/ Lunchtime Supervisor/ Breakfast Club
Mrs A Wheeldon SENCO
Mrs A Wheeldon SENCO
Mrs B Ambler SENCO Teaching Assistant (Tues-Thurs)
Mrs F Pickwell Breakfast Club/ Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs K Kirk Breakfast Club/ Playground Pals
Mrs B Tonge Playground Pals
Mr C Dias Cleaner
Mr G Marsh Cleaner
Mrs B Wojcieszek Cleaner
Mrs M Kolodziej Cleaner
Mr D Marsh Cleaner/ Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs T Watts Cleaner/ Lunchtime Supervisor
Mr J Lynch Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs D Oduro Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs I Derbyshire Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs K Chinn Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs K Rosa Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs T O'Connor Lunchtime Supervisor

 

 

 

<iframe src=https://www.the-trust-governor.co.uk/thegovernorswebbyschool.php?CID=574363gf5e223343284921546r9yu6q267v4573223ger6yh8yb454573222cs2&sid=650 width="800" height="400"> </iframe>